ANSAR ENGLISH SCHOOL, PERUMPILAVU

LIST OF TEACHERS, 2019-20
Principal & Section HeadsDept. of Arabic/MS
1Dr. Salil Hassan1 Abdul Majeed P A
2Sahira Ahammed2 Abdul Majid C T
3Chandran. O. A3 Aneesath Mol
4Nancy K V4 Assya Anees K
5Nimmi M K5Fasila C P
6Razia P N6Fathimakutty K M
7Shyni Hamsa7Habeeb Rahiman K P
8M M Shabitha 8 Hadiya Nasweeha
9Mumdhase K M9 Hairunnisa T A
10Hasanath T M
Dept. of English 11 Kadeeja Mangalath
1Deeshma N D12 Lukman V
2Fabna Haris13 Maimoona V A
3Haseena K A14 Majitha C M

4Haseena T M15 Manaf M
5Jareena K 16 Misiriyamma C M
6Jaseena K V17 Muneera U M
7Muneera Ibrahim18 Nadeera K K
8Najma P A19 Naseema A
9Neethu C20 Naseema K K
10Rajeena P21 Noora M A
11Ramya P22 Raihanath K M
12Rashia Moideen
23 Raihanath T T
13Ravya K R
24 Ramla K A
14Savitha K A
25 Safiya Shamsudheen
15Shabeela Abdul Kareem
26 Sainaba P M
16Shahnas Ismail
27 Sajna A A
17Shifly T S28 Salma P K
18Praseetha P K
29 Salman Faris
19Suprabha S30 Selma V A
20Vidya V
31 Shabna
21Viny Martha Abraham
32 Shabreena P K
33 Shaharban K
34 Shahida K P
Dept. of Malayalam 35 Shajeera Shahul Hameed
1Aswathy M B36 Shakkeela V K
2Bashi A S 37 Souda Beevi V A
3Jamsheena A K 38 Umul Mugeesha C M
4Jaseena M A 39 Zainab Mohamed R V
5Jayasree C 40 Zeenath V
6Sabitha T V
7Sajana P A Dept. of Commerce
8Shabeena T K1 Nisha Thomas N
9Shabi K S
2 Reji A B
10Subaida K M
11Sutha V VDept. of Mathematics

1Abida P M
2Beena V S
Dept. of Hindi
3Isha M H
1Aseena V K
4 Jasmin P J
2 Hazarath N A
5 Jayasree M P
3Meera K Raveendran6 Nimisha A J
4 Meji George C7 Priya P
5Naseema K A

8Reena T P
6Raseena K V

9Safura K M
7Sheeja C T10 Salma Jabir
8Simi T P 11Shafnas P Saleem
9Sindu K S
12Shaji Mol S
10Suhara M
13Sheeja P T

14Sheela P K
15Sherin Arshad
Dept. of Biology 16 Shiji P V
1 Jisha O A17 Sruthy R
2 Nameera K V18 Suhaira K
3Rekha P K19 Suneera K K
4Safna K M20 Suneera V K
5Saleena Kadher 21 Thulaseedas K T
6Shini E T22Ummukulthum N V
Dept. of Home Science
Dept. of Chemistry 1Renu Mathew
1Ginika P G
2Jyothilakshmy KDept. of Physical Science
3Nasrin Ummer 1Deepa E V
4Saliha Sulaiman 2 Jaseena K A
3 Khairunneesa K P
4 Sanitha K V
Dept. of Computer Science 5 Suhail R S
1Anu M R
2Sneha Jacob
Dept. of Art Education

3T P Jisha 1 Jodhiraj M
2 Manjusha K B
Dept. of Social Studies 3 Sajna P
1Abdul Azeez C T
4 Salin Simon C
2Aysha Meharuban T C
Dept. of Physical Education
3Dhanalakshmi K
1 Aboobacker K A
4Fousiya K A
2 Bijina C
5Habeeba K P
3 Jamaludheen K T
6Jophy Peter
4 Khadeeja P
7Mehar Usman P
5 Sajitha C T
8Molly K U
9Nija P
Nursery Section
10Rabia P V
1Anisha Venugopal
11Sajidha Razak
2Bindu C I
12Shameera Ansar
3 Deepthi K V
Dept. of Work Education 4 Dhanam K M
1Jaseena P P5Fasla A A
2Najeeba K A6 Fathimath Suhara
3Shailaja Sasikumar7 Jaseena K P
8Jayasree M
Dept. of Music 9Jessy Sebastian
1Anju K 10 Krishnaveni P
2Nisa Premarajan
11 Laila T A
3Sanila Shaiju12 Mariyamma Varghese
13 Mary K Simon
Primary Section 14 Naseema Ashraf
1 Manciya K M
15Priya V V
2 Babitha Unnikrishnan
16 R Subashree
3 Akhila P K
17 Rashida K K
4 Gincy P Thambi
18 Rashmi Ravishankar
5 Hafsa Binth Thajudheen
19 Sajina K A
6 Haritha N V
20 Sajna V P
7 Haseena P P
21 Salkiya E V
8 Haseena P S
22 Sangeetha Binu
9 Jasna P
23 Sara Rafeek
10Kavya N K24 Seenath M M
11 Jesheena Shaheen
25 Shaheela P Moidunny
12 Lamiya K M
26 Shajimol R A
13 Maimoona Thodengal
27Shamshad V M
14 Shaima P P
28 Sindhu P K
15 Rasheeda P A29 Smitha Ajeesh
16Sajitha Abdul Latheef
30 Smitha K
17 Latheefa T A
31 Subaida T P
18 Sangeetha G Nair
32 Suji David
19 Shameera A K
33 Sulaikha Mol K V
20 Shameera P Moidunny
34 Vijitha Vijayan
21 Shaniba M M
35 Vinitha Velayudan
22Sheeja M A
23 Smithi K S
24 Sreeshma
As on (28.11.2019)
Dept. of General Science
1Ameena A A
2 Asiyabi O A
3 Raneesha K V
4 Sabira Ismail
5 Shabeera Alikutty
6 Sheeja M K
7 Subisha M S
8Zeenath P
Dept. of Physics
1Jamsheeda Hyder
2Jyothi M K
3Raji Ramdas